Distribution #39

Date
29/10/2021, 14:00:11
Farmers
247
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Points
435,669
Mojo / Point
4,016,810
Total w/o Fees
1.75 XCH

FarmerRankPointsRatioTax (XCH)Value (XCH)
☯ FazendaZen ☯107100.00%0.0000000000000.043020035100
Olipereira77900.00%0.0000000000000.031290949900
ROCKj16480.00%0.0000000000000.006619702880
LASB22180.00%0.0000000000000.008909284580
Clone18390.00%0.0000000000000.007386913590
Olipereira9820.00%0.0000000000000.003944507420
100NICKCHIA14790.00%0.0000000000000.005940861990
felisberio177900.00%0.0000000000000.071459049900
1334ead397..db4619a84533210.00%0.0000000000000.013339826010
TouNaLua65400.00%0.0000000000000.026269937400
NunoFarm15480.00%0.0000000000000.006218021880
ba113leia36200.00%0.0000000000000.014540852200
ricknorris13280.00%0.0000000000000.005334323680
1f040f92ac..692be72f1a15970.00%0.0000000000000.006414845570
ccfcd2f746..0c2c3ebf162640.00%0.0000000000000.001060437840
João Girardi10840.00%0.0000000000000.004354222040
0496099a2e..96728b34c92700.00%0.0000000000000.001084538700
JK Chia Farm17640.00%0.0000000000000.007085652840
OurBrainOurPower109050.00%0.0000000000000.043803313050
81eee3ec24..fe329ab40c15660.00%0.0000000000000.006290324460
skyfarm85920.00%0.0000000000000.034512431520
1c4cd788a4..15f2f1b51611520.00%0.0000000000000.004627365120
0b006f1b67..649065bcd110020.00%0.0000000000000.004024843620
468ab5dfe5..f09859510a37900.00%0.0000000000000.015223709900
05e0afab1a..d5b4d58b1f3240.00%0.0000000000000.001301446440
c962bf7edd..40509eef80240.00%0.0000000000000.000096403440
ba535abc4a..91e43eee44320.00%0.0000000000000.000128537920
46bbfe858c..10a25b2ac39980.00%0.0000000000000.004008776380
6a7b865190..eb5d111c078600.00%0.0000000000000.003454456600
539c5372c0..f98e42794712940.00%0.0000000000000.005197752140
95281081b2..8dc5c44aa45040.00%0.0000000000000.002024472240
b04520ae96..54bd8c897417250.00%0.0000000000000.006928997250
renzo3200.00%0.0000000000000.001285379200
30a659f103..b6705e894b2220.00%0.0000000000000.000891731820
e4e3fb3eb4..9632cb2a166920.00%0.0000000000000.002779632520
FDFarm3560.00%0.0000000000000.001429984360
3140c9f43c..2c064a4bb313460.00%0.0000000000000.005406626260
1b8554c28d..38b35269341020.00%0.0000000000000.000409714620
c07cd01cd4..93f2b7c97d520.00%0.0000000000000.000208874120
Sega Saturn11640.00%0.0000000000000.004675566840
2c17cdd518..a6eb78d27d11180.00%0.0000000000000.004490793580
e3b7d48da7..a95caac04b2580.00%0.0000000000000.001036336980
cc0fbf500b..653e24d74b1460.00%0.0000000000000.000586454260
1bbb0d91db..98165df27a7980.00%0.0000000000000.003205414380
ee2d5afe69..0c6ba0851f4700.00%0.0000000000000.001887900700
042f628b20..ddd7682d368100.00%0.0000000000000.003253616100
32d0d6c8ae..c3ce17c6531460.00%0.0000000000000.000586454260
rrd118060.00%0.0000000000000.007254358860
eca6c1d81d..e12d37ee2a5740.00%0.0000000000000.002305648940
70a0af7a42..3cebfd7fff11190.00%0.0000000000000.004494810390
Fazenda do Micko7720.00%0.0000000000000.003100977320
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b4860.00%0.0000000000000.001952169660
bdd3dd4711..77377071dd6840.00%0.0000000000000.002747498040
ced750f971..547339b9331840.00%0.0000000000000.000739093040
242817d8f5..7ce35e8d7d2660.00%0.0000000000000.001068471460
rlube102390.00%0.0000000000000.041128117590
2c6f4fbb62..7109da00813360.00%0.0000000000000.001349648160
99f6d9f7b5..008054fc543340.00%0.0000000000000.001341614540
5ad5cdd926..76b4a1c7206020.00%0.0000000000000.002418119620
dLouro114700.00%0.0000000000000.005904710700
djfulano21260.00%0.0000000000000.008539738060
505b2bc252..fc91bfc4b4740.00%0.0000000000000.000297243940
2de32fefb9..49c479058a31050.00%0.0000000000000.012472195050
b930d9bb20..9f495f9d5d600.00%0.0000000000000.000241008600
jack_d126990.00%0.0000000000000.051009470190
6c9786fb83..837c38f9fa7500.00%0.0000000000000.003012607500
adf1487d5b..295625c97113400.00%0.0000000000000.005382525400
616f122ede..0fcecea82384080.00%0.0000000000000.033773338480
SonicGyn140.00%0.0000000000000.000056235340
Gates37820.00%0.0000000000000.015191575420
3f00c099ae..c0351d9f677240.00%0.0000000000000.002908170440
dd9e68516d..a90d61bf535820.00%0.0000000000000.002337783420
b1804eff65..31a2438cc411340.00%0.0000000000000.004555062540
e241ace3b9..329c0ce44c3360.00%0.0000000000000.001349648160
8f1aace513..848c84590a840.00%0.0000000000000.000337412040
5a68c0445c..964bcdf6c64560.00%0.0000000000000.001831665360
d20a83c70a..ccbe378f4a4920.00%0.0000000000000.001976270520
81fae7f603..338f8a609718030.00%0.0000000000000.007242308430
65ea0362a2..a2ea4e8cad8740.00%0.0000000000000.003510691940
608e105943..2fa74f5f011620.00%0.0000000000000.000650723220
e2ab771581..e1a01ccf4e320.00%0.0000000000000.000128537920
081b5e3a86..93d86bba738440.00%0.0000000000000.003390187640
ab313abcac..b2d8f834b719310.00%0.0000000000000.007756460110
c44cdb8821..058ba7be3927540.00%0.0000000000000.011062294740
cbb325fb6e..e1870ee3971320.00%0.0000000000000.000530218920
bc615c7b8a..5e7b0abc293020.00%0.0000000000000.001213076620
Faysk_OP46800.00%0.0000000000000.018798670800
d3b45592c1..704b40095a11280.00%0.0000000000000.004530961680
f16441cbb2..191438cf4520450.00%0.0000000000000.008214376450
Dalhe Gas25210.00%0.0000000000000.010126378010
8f87ca147b..8334f0996218000.00%0.0000000000000.007230258000
4f6d73ffdd..91b07bda962300.00%0.0000000000000.000923866300
6c25dfa309..0a7f14fe991980.00%0.0000000000000.000795328380
9d6e2279f3..3aabc3195d7780.00%0.0000000000000.003125078180
2a583b1c0b..dbd8edeb998640.00%0.0000000000000.003470523840
77abeb0bbb..ed04305aff1680.00%0.0000000000000.000674824080
5847e92b02..0e446ab5a82400.00%0.0000000000000.000964034400
ae696b26e5..7ea66542362760.00%0.0000000000000.001108639560
4c50da11f8..ff8a9ed6d125230.00%0.0000000000000.010134411630
1aace0ef9a..e3ed8aafe14900.00%0.0000000000000.001968236900
7b9885ed5b..cbed8cada850090.00%0.0000000000000.020120201290
9b83b2c1d7..09b7b9c87a13400.00%0.0000000000000.005382525400
Walvorine960.00%0.0000000000000.000385613760
76c339e1e0..0fbcfba37c2280.00%0.0000000000000.000915832680
2826bba733..bedaefce5a2920.00%0.0000000000000.001172908520
Binho32290.00%0.0000000000000.012970279490
DRS200.00%0.0000000000000.000080336200
9b8671bc5b..6365c8962310660.00%0.0000000000000.004281919460
bbcd7b4ca6..11cba882073760.00%0.0000000000000.001510320560
4f694724ee..e0ad95cb3221690.00%0.0000000000000.008712460890
5df229f758..085649208323120.00%0.0000000000000.009286864720
45779a5de3..922dad9d371780.00%0.0000000000000.000714992180
b0d5340ca2..eeeff07fee17060.00%0.0000000000000.006852677860
3d77a0fd73..219effc03468180.00%0.0000000000000.027386610580
19a5df626f..9a8cde5259660.00%0.0000000000000.000265109460
d7e5fbf68a..a5b1c139256560.00%0.0000000000000.002635027360
c82950b2b4..6fc54071ee1180.00%0.0000000000000.000473983580
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac21300.00%0.0000000000000.008555805300
dLouro29200.00%0.0000000000000.003695465200
de3982ba7b..50a89335cf6900.00%0.0000000000000.002771598900
fb0926384f..f3a7d2eb4a5260.00%0.0000000000000.002112842060
f981f30b89..acdd64abb4960.00%0.0000000000000.000385613760
c5487d91d3..99eac9daa73540.00%0.0000000000000.001421950740
4e63abaefc..6e658c8acf18780.00%0.0000000000000.007543569180
04a16577e6..bdf6a1951124880.00%0.0000000000000.009993823280
b8b81985eb..c98fa1694d6900.00%0.0000000000000.002771598900
b3a9b21224..cfc21090ab44340.00%0.0000000000000.017810535540
16ec66ec35..d52d34d8b92060.00%0.0000000000000.000827462860
9431e0c78a..2dc34edd80440.00%0.0000000000000.000176739640
9c03f0dc4c..d316230d5a2760.00%0.0000000000000.001108639560
428a0cfd12..ea6ebbb4ca2720.00%0.0000000000000.001092572320
63133ccb15..633da3fd975180.00%0.0000000000000.002080707580
5d37d8626c..ac283636444280.00%0.0000000000000.001719194680
6eb6a44282..c653cbb2303080.00%0.0000000000000.001237177480
CeoSom10920.00%0.0000000000000.004386356520
03103cfa71..0df45d874618230.00%0.0000000000000.007322644630
59902abbcd..68a086335214100.00%0.0000000000000.005663702100
f4cde92acb..f21476058049500.00%0.0000000000000.019883209500
a3cab27df9..abea846fb01260.00%0.0000000000000.000506118060
30cab85e6a..e20f4f191124740.00%0.0000000000000.009937587940
6f6bbfa4e7..17d1b6cecc3960.00%0.0000000000000.001590656760
e5bd3b11d3..02b248079845370.00%0.0000000000000.018224266970
DEIILOR II11240.00%0.0000000000000.004514894440
aded419f47..626a23027410460.00%0.0000000000000.004201583260
0cd492f7f5..ba0ba32bf83000.00%0.0000000000000.001205043000
61c00921b0..b5d74faca22560.00%0.0000000000000.001028303360
673ce096bb..901abca5c09480.00%0.0000000000000.003807935880
2bc0f7f2a7..cd2cf9eadc280.00%0.0000000000000.000112470680
Red River Farm13180.00%0.0000000000000.005294155580
b96e6391c9..6659abd4899120.00%0.0000000000000.003663330720
cb55b66fcd..e06c4e6bae980.00%0.0000000000000.000393647380
999562d838..d1ae5b940d7980.00%0.0000000000000.003205414380
8a40ee0c64..680e80bcd21840.00%0.0000000000000.000739093040
will_rnc14220.00%0.0000000000000.005711903820
4940ab519f..692a4b04096280.00%0.0000000000000.002522556680
16ac900117..d5d8faf7b38620.00%0.0000000000000.003462490220
CasaDaMineração202620.00%0.0000000000000.081388604220
2701bbed09..59d29e394c720.00%0.0000000000000.000289210320
e41a5e36ba..363640c0352680.00%0.0000000000000.001076505080
0ba527c4e3..781ac893d93800.00%0.0000000000000.001526387800
7db726e6a1..49703f524a3360.00%0.0000000000000.001349648160
Felisberio260600.00%0.0000000000000.024341868600
f65cfd4d72..342cdb4adc2920.00%0.0000000000000.001172908520
252fa8fd65..dd224c029a28730.00%0.0000000000000.011540295130
0cc0186627..27305e58b310480.00%0.0000000000000.004209616880
17be624497..b2a5d3be4d10080.00%0.0000000000000.004048944480
09f8129d41..8a836990e610780.00%0.0000000000000.004330121180
b756ade257..e88e8593632060.00%0.0000000000000.000827462860
d63e0b6ce2..76ba66b37a35820.00%0.0000000000000.014388213420
1e7d7fc6d6..9c7e6dcfd62220.00%0.0000000000000.000891731820
Fazenda.do.Gregs63050.00%0.0000000000000.025325987050
Petrus-Gordo-Empurrador66030.00%0.0000000000000.026522996430
PigFarm20120.00%0.0000000000000.008081821720
8fab743c35..2d6cf872065140.00%0.0000000000000.002064640340
435321cc6c..1384ec64669760.00%0.0000000000000.003920406560
5e61000635..b2e6129d027820.00%0.0000000000000.003141145420
c39fd0e0be..574113743e660.00%0.0000000000000.000265109460
302cb6235b..7a0d5cc1e93240.00%0.0000000000000.001301446440
4ab2a03347..f4f6fcdd114680.00%0.0000000000000.001879867080
Stormrex345350.00%0.0000000000000.138720533350
Faysk_AA48240.00%0.0000000000000.019377091440
5347b43b49..5f799117fb120.00%0.0000000000000.000048201720
Faysk_PP10560.00%0.0000000000000.004241751360
17779a3842..ec54f00e0b1700.00%0.0000000000000.000682857700
Tp199423470.00%0.0000000000000.009427453070
819be784c0..1d8f93a97a2880.00%0.0000000000000.001156841280
6ed1342d44..3ede06fdaf2940.00%0.0000000000000.001180942140
f1ec0131a3..566f57896813380.00%0.0000000000000.005374491780
c6f6982b3d..676d15324a5760.00%0.0000000000000.002313682560
e6d5f679c4..e4ff7af0cf21960.00%0.0000000000000.008820914760
6208990114..c362e84fa011480.00%0.0000000000000.004611297880
67ba5ab90c..6c1b0907cd2380.00%0.0000000000000.000956000780
f8a90cd297..0d135e4e005020.00%0.0000000000000.002016438620
18ffb96fcf..bc3b65278747200.00%0.0000000000000.018959343200
b65f398506..c481bb1f4e69700.00%0.0000000000000.027997165700
d1186b585a..21a457189722840.00%0.0000000000000.009174394040
Peladao16840.00%0.0000000000000.006764308040
555a826045..daeccb31792060.00%0.0000000000000.000827462860
eb54ab2617..2d223f4df44700.00%0.0000000000000.001887900700
Marcelo Paganotti4060.00%0.0000000000000.001630824860
eff041fe33..093938adc6340.00%0.0000000000000.000136571540
2d9d98385b..2f6802a4541280.00%0.0000000000000.000514151680
3aed769d29..9b3e03f0a445480.00%0.0000000000000.018268451880
b97e3f9648..e21ade0d201120.00%0.0000000000000.000449882720
7c84d26755..65e18237405380.00%0.0000000000000.002161043780
Wiskera10060.00%0.0000000000000.004040910860
FrmAlex13180.00%0.0000000000000.005294155580
fa38bb6cbc..3133f93568900.00%0.0000000000000.000361512900
a31f3b9f28..ddc73d3cdd11580.00%0.0000000000000.004651465980
9601dbc512..633072347b6280.00%0.0000000000000.002522556680
5b5e9f55e9..a0d27cb74816090.00%0.0000000000000.006463047290
f748dc08f0..70ffaf5c00380.00%0.0000000000000.000152638780
cf31d16d9a..9bde99d205340.00%0.0000000000000.000136571540
DEIILOR11220.00%0.0000000000000.004506860820
54cec151be..1d8af6e6ff14140.00%0.0000000000000.005679769340
Art15mo4540.00%0.0000000000000.001823631740
296135f76f..1d9d67d7092580.00%0.0000000000000.001036336980
Olipereira10780.00%0.0000000000000.004330121180
6e3fe7eb05..be90081f0211460.00%0.0000000000000.004603264260
7549e307c0..e057a9155f2760.00%0.0000000000000.001108639560
1211151f3b..c066b967a7620.00%0.0000000000000.000249042220
7162552ff9..47812779058300.00%0.0000000000000.003333952300
81faf9a105..72999f99a813120.00%0.0000000000000.005270054720
5521efcbf0..598c582d1a8260.00%0.0000000000000.003317885060
Eder15680.00%0.0000000000000.006298358080
b567d9c540..35e129e0826080.00%0.0000000000000.002442220480
1a5cf00e25..4d057cc7108740.00%0.0000000000000.003510691940
Julio Cesar38730.00%0.0000000000000.015557105130
2489f1d3b5..1b9990d1047900.00%0.0000000000000.003173279900
da8dc750ab..01e0e1d53d1420.00%0.0000000000000.000570387020
43f7f9892c..fe6be4964e8140.00%0.0000000000000.003269683340
jeffminer10800.00%0.0000000000000.004338154800
52d60c1b60..c7e6179edf18210.00%0.0000000000000.007314611010
9268901db1..386aab1963960.00%0.0000000000000.000385613760
fd83b0d1d0..312bef263f3600.00%0.0000000000000.001446051600
5b0d9a01d5..d9f9dcdd761440.00%0.0000000000000.000578420640
2e11eaaf30..d2dfbbb0351940.00%0.0000000000000.000779261140
9558cfa67c..7762b3a7841820.00%0.0000000000000.000731059420
5112d8e3e0..7dae2211cd2140.00%0.0000000000000.000859597340
Fahrenheitz2600.00%0.0000000000000.001044370600
9f307ea69c..84223b7b351440.00%0.0000000000000.000578420640
2c4bf4a9bf..4ab6b804fc12340.00%0.0000000000000.004956743540
c5c0db755b..6490a7b2e64620.00%0.0000000000000.001855766220
fa2db73ebe..d8119c96502980.00%0.0000000000000.001197009380
be07b72750..382b6faf554140.00%0.0000000000000.001662959340
John M27220.00%0.0000000000000.010933756820
John M183130.00%0.0000000000000.073559841530