Distribution #410

Date
22/05/2023, 00:24:53
Farmers
68
Distribution Mode
pplns+
Total Points
997,259
Mojo / Point
1,754,809
Total w/o Fees
1.583371181361 XCH

FarmerRankPointsRatioTax (XCH)Value (XCH)
👾 John Block 👾12038330.00%0.1605410973650.197146885532
musmo31164460.00%0.0011443067380.203196182076
SlimGH4799680.00%0.0008705240510.139458042061
TouNaLua6559820.00%0.0000000000000.098237717438
TouNaLuaGH8472500.00%0.0005282596650.082386465585
Furla10267610.00%0.0002995949520.046660848697
Slim 21504800.00%0.0000000000000.264063658320
Profa4710390.00%0.0000117836980.001811462853
17779a3842..ec54f00e0b563850.00%0.0000042515600.000671349905
da177dd2a6..b61d103341544150.00%0.0000045828510.000723662884
ee2d5afe69..0c6ba0851f535000.00%0.0000055215070.000871882993
JK Chia Farm3126740.00%0.0000295290170.004662830249
096ddcb948..532498c6a6516520.00%0.0000072000460.001136935422
0b006f1b67..649065bcd14312780.00%0.0000141129710.002228532931
zoinho3225640.00%0.0000283142850.004471015991
0cc0186627..27305e58b33916560.00%0.0000182872300.002887676474
139fcd572e..2d73f9bbd83619770.00%0.0000224775270.003446779866
Dalhe Gas12186440.00%0.0001882516560.032528407340
Red River Farm1666540.00%0.0000694694490.011607029637
Stormrex7509730.00%0.0005071694760.088940709681
1bbb0d91db..98165df27a4610940.00%0.0000120810570.001907679989
DRS507070.00%0.0000078074110.001232842552
242817d8f5..7ce35e8d7d651330.00%0.0000014687220.000231920875
2e7e2bfdb1..8654d23e014412160.00%0.0000134283050.002120419439
Fazenda do Micko488400.00%0.0000092761310.001464763429
4c50da11f8..ff8a9ed6d12138610.00%0.0000398862950.006735431254
Fazenda.do.Gregs14135140.00%0.0001371171750.023577371651
4f694724ee..e0ad95cb322829330.00%0.0000323891580.005114465639
5521efcbf0..598c582d1a497850.00%0.0000086687660.001368856299
59dfb87cdf..ef325a4eb9602150.00%0.0000025046340.000374779301
5df229f758..08564920832435230.00%0.0000389045350.006143287572
vava1940060.00%0.0000411873930.006988577461
== L[ô][ô]K ==2630990.00%0.0000341842300.005403968861
vava2592700.00%0.0000030285110.000470769919
6c8b53c184..2f396ba6e367520.00%0.0000005742370.000090675831
5b0d9a01d5..d9f9dcdd76612020.00%0.0000022306890.000352240729
6d83c17201..42be11ef69641450.00%0.0000016568090.000252790496
cc0fbf500b..653e24d74b621690.00%0.0000018662710.000294696450
MisterZe66770.00%0.0000008503130.000134269980
ae696b26e5..7ea665423668290.00%0.0000003202480.000050569213
100NICKCHIA3521760.00%0.0000240295960.003794434788
70a0af7a42..3cebfd7fff2928180.00%0.0000311192110.004913932551
76c339e1e0..0fbcfba37c573790.00%0.0000041853030.000660887308
rlube9274650.00%0.0002752945780.047920534607
Tp19942337880.00%0.0000418309340.006605385558
837f7f957e..669cdbfc952729930.00%0.0000330517380.005219091599
903eaf8412..104e41046f2038820.00%0.0000400078670.006772160671
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b4115150.00%0.0000167301660.002641805469
OurBrainOurPower13144070.00%0.0001458238840.025135709379
938c9279db..0c7b395e9c3027710.00%0.0000306001890.004831975550
Binho1841980.00%0.0000430582940.007323629888
zoinho23325590.00%0.0000282590710.004462297160
a64aa7e734..5a1830c7502237940.00%0.0000418971920.006615848154
b04520ae96..54bd8c89743423790.00%0.0000262713290.004148419282
b4483afd39..907864e968525840.00%0.0000068030690.001018005387
b756ade257..e88e859363554070.00%0.0000044945060.000709712757
🤵‍♂️ Quiet Gentleman 🤵‍♂️1757700.00%0.0000590403220.010066207608
b91d7dc28a..908ee31d603718360.00%0.0000202749730.003201554351
Paulera Silver Stork11194840.00%0.0001962546110.033994443945
CeoSom4015330.00%0.0000169289400.002673193257
c52a928c45..3101f72b5b4511820.00%0.0000130528420.002061131396
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac1566740.00%0.0000679623880.011643632878
☯ FazendaZen ☯5709000.00%0.0007019548370.123714003263
e3b7d48da7..a95caac04b583050.00%0.0000033681200.000531848625
e6d5f679c4..e4ff7af0cf2531590.00%0.0000348848780.005508556753
Marcelo Paganotti3816570.00%0.0000182982730.002889420240
eb8d69e987..1c4ed9d7e94214830.00%0.0000163767890.002586004958
fb02d5eca1..09db26a337631600.00%0.0000018683360.000278901104